Faculty

OUR GURUKUL FAMILY

  1. PRINCIPAL – SHRI VIVEK SHARMA – M.Sc., M.A.(Edu.), B.Ed.
  2. ACADEMIC CO-ORDINATARS – KU. PRIYA SINGH.
  3. ADMINISTRATUR – SMT. SHIKHA NAKADE.
  4. EXAM CONTROLLER – KU.NEETA SAHU.

PGT GROUP QUALIFICATION :-

  1. SHRI KAPIL CHOURASIYA – M.Com., B.Ed.
  2. SHRI YASHWANT RAO CHOUDHARY – M.Sc. (Maths)
  3. SMT. ANEETA DOBLE – M.Sc. (Chemistry)
  4. KU. PRATIKSHA MALVIYA – M.Sc. (Biology)
  5. SMT. SUNITA MALVI – M.A.,(ENGLISH) B.Ed.
  6. NEHA SURYAWANSHI – M.COM, MSW, B.ED RUNNING
  7. RUPALI MAKDE – M.SC, B.ED.(HINDI)

TGT GROUP QUALIFICATION :-

  1. SMT. MANISHA DHABALE – M.A.,(HINDI), B.Ed, 
  2. SMT. POOJA AMARWANSHI – B.SC., P.G.D.C.A., B.Ed .
  3. KU. SONAM PANDA – B.SC., B.Ed.
  4. APARNA YADAV – B.SC,(MATHS0, PGDCA, B.ED RUNNING
  5. SMT. DEEPMALA CHARPE – M.A. (ENGLISH), B.Ed., B.SC.(BIO), B.ED.
  6. NEELAM SULAKHIYA – M.A.(HINIDI), D.EL.ED RUNNING
  7. ANAND SURYAWNSHI – B.E., B.ED., M.A.(ENG RUNNING)
  8. GEETA KASHYAP – B.SC., B.ED.RUNNING
  9. KAVITA CHOURSIYA – B.A., M.A., B.ED.
  10. MONA KIRAN LODHI – B.COM., M.A.(ENGLISH), B.ED.RUNNING
  11. MAYA JAISWAL – B.A., D.EL.ED. RUNNING
  12. PAWAN THAKUR – M.A., B.ED.

PRT GROUP QUALIFICATION :-

  1. KU. SONALI JADEJA – B.COM., D.EL.ED RUNNING
  2. SMT. SANJIVANI BHOYAR – B.A., M.A.(SCIENCE), B.ED.
  3. SMT. VIISHALI VYOHAR – M.A. (ENGLISH), D.EL.ED. RUNNING
  4. POOJA PAHADE – MBA., D.EL.ED. RUNNING
  5. GARIMA SHRIVASTAV – BCA., M.SC.(C.S), D.EL.ED. RUNNING
  6. DEEPIKA MORYA – B.SC.(MATHS), B.ED. RUNNING
  7. PRIYANKA PANDE – 12th, D.EL.ED. RUNNING
  8. PRIYANKA RAJPOOT – B.A.(ENGLISH), LIT., COM.APP., M.A.RUNNING

PHYSICAL TRAINING INSTRUCTOR QUALIFICATION :-

  1. AKANSHA RAI – M.A., B.P.ED. RUNNING
  2. SHRI MOHAN VERMA – B.A., B.P.Ed.

LIBRARIAN QUALIFICATION :-

  1. SHRI MAHENDRA KUMAR UMRI – M.Com., B.Lib.

LAB. ASSISTANT :-

  1. SHRI RAJENDRA BAGHELKAR – B.Sc., BIO., D.EL.ED. RUNNING

MUSIC :-

  1. AKSHAY MRUDANGE

PEON STAFF:-

  1. SMT. MAMATA  ALONKAR
  2. SMT. ANITA PAWAR – 8th
  3. BEENA BAGHEL – 10th
  4. MAYA PAWER – 10th
  5. REKHA HIRKANE – B.COM.

CLERK DEPARTMENT:-

  1. SHILPA PARDESH – B.COM RUNNING
  2. VIBHAS MALVI – B.A., DCA.
  3. UDAYKANT THAKRE – B.COM

ACCOUNT DEPARTMENT:-

  1. ANITA KUMARI – B.COM
  2. MAMTA THAKUR – B.COM

OTHER:-

  1. VIKRAM MAGAR – B.TECH, D.EL.ED. RUNNING